Sponsors

Trainingen

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
SC Bolsward JO8-1 17.00 - 18.00
  • C2
  • -
SC Bolsward JO8-2 17.00 - 18.00
  • C2
  • -
SC Bolsward JO9-1 18.00 - 19.00 Fedde Bloemhof, Robbin de Waij
  • C2
  • -
SC Bolsward JO9-2 18.00 - 19.00 Arda Palali, Koen Jorna
  • C2
  • -
SC Bolsward JO9-3 18.00 - 19.00 Oscar Zut, Maurice Eppinga
  • C2
  • -
SC Bolsward JO13-1 18.30 - 20.00 Jeljer Bekema, Perry Veenstra
  • E
  • -
SC Bolsward JO17-3 18.45 - 19.45 Henk Koster
  • C1
  • -
SC Bolsward JO14-2 19.00 - 20.00 Wilco Folkerts, Roy van Hiel
  • C2
  • -
SC Bolsward JO15-3 19.00 - 20.00 Yoran Slager
  • T3-1
  • -
SC Bolsward JO15-2 19.30 - 20.30 Sietze Bles
  • T3-2
  • -
SC Bolsward MO17-2 19.30 - 21.00 Lorenzo Lemmers
  • T1
  • -
SC Bolsward 5 20.00 - 21.30
  • -
SC Bolsward JO19-1 20.00 - 21.30 Mayco Schulte
  • E
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
SC Bolsward JO10-1 18.00 - 19.00 Jacco Hovenga
  • F
  • -
SC Bolsward JO10-2 18.00 - 19.00 Erik Reitsma
  • F
  • -
SC Bolsward JO10-3 18.00 - 19.00 Vincent Haagsma, Sven Laadstra, Bouwe Enne Feenstra
  • T2
  • -
SC Bolsward JO11-1 18.00 - 19.15 Paul de Bruijn, Pascal Alkema
  • T3
  • -
SC Bolsward JO11-2 18.00 - 19.15 Simon Wiersma, Fedde Bloemhof
  • T3
  • -
SC Bolsward JO11-3 18.00 - 19.15 Sietze Bles
  • T3
  • -
SC Bolsward JO15-1 18.30 - 20.00 Bjorn Jager
  • T3-2
  • -
SC Bolsward JO17-1 18.30 - 20.00 Willem Jan Postma
  • C1
  • -
SC Bolsward JO12-1 18.45 - 20.00 Jeffrey Smink, Menno Regeling
  • T1
  • -
SC Bolsward JO12-2 18.45 - 20.00 Jesse Burghgraef, Daan Wiersma
  • T1
  • -
SC Bolsward JO12-3 18.45 - 20.00 Rienk Tromp, Jasper Langedijk
  • T1
  • -
SC Bolsward MO13-1 19.00 - 20.00 Erik Kooistra, Bauke Bakker, Frans Bekema
  • E
  • -
SC Bolsward JO19-2 19.00 - 20.30 Bernhard Smids
  • T2
  • -
SC Bolsward MO15-1 19.15 - 20.30 Erik Reitsma, Lynne Boomsma
  • T2
  • -
SC Bolsward MO15-2 19.15 - 20.30 Erik Reitsma, Lynne Boomsma
  • T2
  • -
SC Bolsward MO17-1 19.15 - 20.45 Tjamme Wiersma, Harmen Wiersma
  • T3-1
  • -
SC Bolsward JO17-2 20.00 - 21.00 Dennis Kiewied
  • T3
  • -
SC Bolsward 1 20.15 - 21.30 Jackie Nijholt
  • -
SC Bolsward 2 20.15 - 21.30 Erhan Ergoz
  • -
SC Bolsward 6 20.30 - 21.30
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
SC Bolsward JO17-3 18.30 - 19.30 Henk Koster
  • C1
  • -
SC Bolsward JO14-2 19.00 - 20.00 Wilco Folkerts, Roy van Hiel
  • C1
  • -

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
SC Bolsward JO8-1 17.00 - 18.00
  • C2
  • -
SC Bolsward JO8-2 17.00 - 18.00
  • C2
  • -
SC Bolsward JO9-1 18.00 - 19.00 Fedde Bloemhof, Robbin de Waij
  • F
  • -
SC Bolsward JO9-2 18.00 - 19.00 Arda Palali, Koen Jorna
  • F
  • -
SC Bolsward JO9-3 18.00 - 19.00 Oscar Zut, Maurice Eppinga
  • F
  • -
SC Bolsward JO10-1 18.00 - 19.00 Jacco Hovenga
  • E
  • -
SC Bolsward JO10-2 18.00 - 19.00 Erik Reitsma
  • E
  • -
SC Bolsward JO10-3 18.00 - 19.00 Vincent Haagsma, Sven Laadstra, Bouwe Enne Feenstra
  • E
  • -
SC Bolsward JO11-3 18.15 - 19.15 Sietze Bles
  • T1
  • -
SC Bolsward JO13-1 18.30 - 20.00 Jeljer Bekema, Perry Veenstra
  • C2
  • -
SC Bolsward JO15-1 18.30 - 20.00 Bjorn Jager
  • C1
  • -
SC Bolsward JO15-3 19.00 - 20.00 Yoran Slager
  • T3-1
  • -
SC Bolsward MO13-1 19.00 - 20.00 Erik Kooistra, Bauke Bakker, Frans Bekema
  • T3-2
  • -
SC Bolsward MO15-1 19.15 - 20.30 Erik Reitsma, Lynne Boomsma
  • E
  • -
SC Bolsward MO15-2 19.15 - 20.30 Erik Reitsma, Lynne Boomsma
  • E
  • -
SC Bolsward JO15-2 19.30 - 20.30 Sietze Bles
  • T1
  • -
SC Bolsward MO17-2 19.30 - 21.00 Lorenzo Lemmers
  • T2
  • -
SC Bolsward JO19-1 20.00 - 21.30 Mayco Schulte
  • C1
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
SC Bolsward JO11-1 18.00 - 19.15 Paul de Bruijn, Pascal Alkema
  • C1
  • -
SC Bolsward JO11-2 18.00 - 19.15 Simon Wiersma, Fedde Bloemhof
  • C1
  • -
SC Bolsward JO17-1 18.30 - 20.00 Willem Jan Postma
  • E
  • -
SC Bolsward JO12-1 18.45 - 20.00 Jeffrey Smink, Menno Regeling
  • T1
  • -
SC Bolsward JO12-2 18.45 - 20.00 Jesse Burghgraef, Daan Wiersma
  • T1
  • -
SC Bolsward JO12-3 18.45 - 20.00 Rienk Tromp, Jasper Langedijk
  • T1
  • -
SC Bolsward JO19-2 19.00 - 20.30 Bernhard Smids
  • T2
  • -
SC Bolsward MO17-1 19.15 - 20.45 Tjamme Wiersma, Harmen Wiersma
  • T3-1
  • -
SC Bolsward JO17-2 20.00 - 21.00 Dennis Kiewied
  • T3
  • -
SC Bolsward 1 20.00 - 21.30 Jackie Nijholt
  • -
SC Bolsward 2 20.00 - 21.30 Erhan Ergoz
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!