Sponsors

Mannen beker reserve zaterdag 1e ronde Groep 2 01

Team G P
1 SVBO 2 1 3
2 Oudehaske 3 1 3
3 Grijpskerk 4 1 3
4 Be Quick D 5 1 3
5 S.F. Deinum 3 1 3
6 FC Burgum 4 1 3
7 Scharnegoutum'70 3 1 3
8 Blauw Wit '34 8 1 3
9 Damacota 2 1 3
10 ONS Sneek 3 1 3
11 Udiros 2 1 3
12 't Fean'58 5 1 3
13 DVC Appingedam 4 1 3
14 SC Bolsward 5 1 3
15 Gorecht 4 1 3
16 Nagele 2 1 3
17 SC Joure 7 1 3
18 BSVV 3 1 3
19 GRC Groningen 3 1 3
20 Bargeres 2 1 3
21 S.C. Stiens 4 1 3
22 VAKO 2 1 3
23 DVC Appingedam 5 1 1
24 HZVV 8 1 1
25 Poolster 3 1 1
26 Staphorst 8 1 1
27 Beetgum 2 1 1
28 Blauw Wit '34 7 1 1
29 Middelstum 3 1 1
30 Rood Zwart Baflo 2 1 1
31 SC Genemuiden 5 1 1
32 SC Rouveen 4 1 1
33 Actief 2 0 0
34 ACV 8 0 0
35 Amicitia VMC 6 0 0
36 Amicitia VMC 7 0 0
37 d' Olde Veste'54 5 0 0
38 De Weide 4 0 0
39 DIO Groningen 2 0 0
40 Drogeham 2 0 0
41 FC Burgum 5 0 0
42 FC Klazienaveen 5 0 0
43 FC Wolvega 3 0 0
44 Flevo Boys 5 0 0
45 Grijpskerk 5 0 0
46 Gruno 5 0 0
47 Harkema Opeinde 3 0 0
48 HFC '15 5 0 0
49 Holwerd 2 0 0
50 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 0 0
51 Leovardia 6 0 0
52 LTC 6 0 0
53 Lycurgus 12 0 0
54 Lycurgus 14 0 0
55 NKVV 2 0 0
56 ONS Sneek 2 0 0
57 Oosterparkers 2 0 0
58 SC Franeker 5 0 0
59 SC Loppersum 3 0 0
60 SC Stadspark 6 0 0
61 SC Veenwouden 3 0 0
62 Sleat 2 0 0
63 SV Bedum 5 0 0
64 SVM 4 0 0
65 SVN'69 2 0 0
66 The Knickerbockers 17 0 0
67 The Knickerbockers 18 0 0
68 Urk 8 0 0
69 VAKO 3 0 0
70 Velocitas 1897 5 0 0
71 VEV'67 5 0 0
72 vv Winsum 4 0 0
73 VVK 5 0 0
74 VVK 6 0 0
75 Waskemeer 4 0 0
76 Wykels Hallum 3 0 0
77 Zwartemeerse Boys 2 0 0
78 FC Zuidlaren 3 1 0
79 CVVO 4 1 0
80 RKO 2 (zat) 1 0
81 Achilles 1894 5 1 0
82 HFC '15 3 1 0
83 BSVV 2 1 0
84 Oostergo 2 1 0
85 VVAK 2 1 0
86 SC Bolsward 4 1 0
87 Blue Boys 2 1 0
88 RWF 4 1 0
89 CVVO 3 1 0
90 SV Bedum 6 1 0
91 Waterpoort Boys 3 1 0
92 Be Quick D 4 1 0
93 FC Ter Apel '96 2 1 0
94 Kollum 4 1 0
95 Holwerd 3 1 0
96 Lions'66 2 1 0
97 The Knickerbockers 16 1 0
98 Waskemeer 3 1 0
99 SC Erica 2 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!